2023/24 - VJMV | Landesmeisterschaften - Halle

Teams Spiele
U12 männlich | Landesmeisterschaft
11 0/0
U12m | 17.09.2023 | EXTRA TERMIN | Rostock (SVW)
5 0/1
U12m | 13.04.2024 | LM 2. Runde | Rostock / SVW
6 10/10
U12m | 01.06.2024 | Finale LM | offen AUSRICHTER/TERMIN GESUCHT!!
10 0/0
U12 weiblich | Landesmeisterschaft
25 0/0
U12w | 16.09.2023 | EXTRA TERMIN | Stralendorf
5 10/10
U12w | 17.09.2023 | EXTRA TERMIN | Neubrandenburg
5 10/10
U12w/m | 17.09.2023 | EXTRA TERMIN | Rostock (SVW)
9 18/18
U12w | 09.03.2024 | LM 1. Runde a | Neubrandenburg
8 16/16
U12w | 09.03.2024 | LM 1. Runde b | Stralendorf
6 11/11
U12w | 10.03.2024 | LM 1. Runde c | Schwerin
8 16/16
U12w | 13.04.2024 | LM 2. Runde a | Rostock [SVW]
8 16/16
U12w | 13.04.2024 | LM 2. Runde b | Neubrandenburg
7 15/15
U12w | 13.04.2024 | LM 2. Runde c | Parchim
5 10/10
U12w | 01.06.2024 | Finalrunde A | Stralsund
9 18/18
U12w | 01.06.2024 | Finalrunde B&C | Stralendorf
9 18/18
U13 männlich | Landesmeisterschaft
10 0/0
U13m | 24.09.2023 | EXTRA TERMIN | Rostock (SVW)
4 8/8
U13m | 03.12.2023 | LM 1. Runde | Stralendorf
10 11/12
U13m | 21.01.2024 | LM 2. Runde | Rostock (SVW&HSG)
9 16/16
U13m | 17.03.2024 | Finale LM | Neustrelitz
7 10/10
U13 weiblich | Landesmeisterschaft
20 0/0
U13w | 23.09.2023 | EXTRATERMIN | Stralsund
6 11/11
U13w | 24.09.2023 | EXTRA TERMIN | Rostock (SVW)
9 18/18
U13w | 26.11.2023 | LM 1. Runde - Staffel a | Rostock (SVW)
6 13/13
U13w | 26.11.2023 | LM 1. Runde - Staffel b | Schwaan
6 13/13
U13w | 26.11.2023 | LM 1. Runde - Staffel c | Schwerin
6 13/13
U13w | 13.01.2024 | LM 2. Runde I | Neubrandenburg
8 16/16
U13w | 14.01.2024 | LM 2. Runde II | Stralsund
7 15/15
U13w | 16.03.2024 | LM-Finale A-Serie | Stralsund
8 18/18
U13w | 17.03.2024 | LM-Finale B-Serie | Stralendorf
9 18/18
U14 männlich | Landesmeisterschaft
7 0/0
U14m | 12.11.2023 | LM 1. Runde | Schwerin
5 10/10
U14m | 17.12.2023 | LM 2. Runde | Stralendorf
6 9/9
U14m | 27.01.2024 | LM-Finale | Greifswald
5 10/10
U14m | 09.&10.03.2024 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaften (Schwerin/MV)
0 0/0
U14m | 04.&05.05.2024 | Deutsche Meisterschaften (MV)
1 0/1
U14 weiblich | Landesmeisterschaft
17 0/0
U14w | 10.09.2023 | EXTRA TERMIN | Neubrandenburg
6 11/11
U14w | 05.11.2023 | LM 1. Runde | Neubrandenburg
6 11/11
U14w | 04.11.2023 | LM 1. Runde | Stralendorf
5 10/10
U14w | 04.11.2023 | LM 1. Runde | Parchim
5 10/10
U14w | 09.12.2023 | LM 2. Runde - Quali I | Stralsund
5 10/10
U14w | 09.12.2023 | LM 2. Runde - Quali II | Neubrandenburg
4 6/6
U14w | 09.12.2023 | LM 2. Runde - Quali III | Stralendorf
4 6/6
U14w | 27.01.2024 | LM B-Finale | Stralsund
6 11/11
U14w | 27.01.2024 | LM Finale | Parchim
6 11/11
U14w | 04.&05.05.2024 | Deutsche Meisterschaft
1 0/1
U15 männlich | Landesmeisterschaft
9 0/0
U15m | 17.09.2023 | LM - 1. Runde | Stralendorf
8 16/16
U15m | 19.11.2023 | LM - 2. Runde | Rostock (PSV)
9 18/18
U15m | 24.02.2024 | LM - Finale | Stralendorf
8 18/18
U15 weiblich | Landesmeisterschaft
6 0/0
U15w | 16.09.2023 | LM - 1. Runde | Ferdinandshof
6 15/15
U15w | 19.11.2023 | LM 2. Runde | Klütz
7 12/12
U15w | 24.02.2024 | LM-Finale | Rostock [HSG UNI]
7 15/15
U16 männlich | Landesmeisterschaft
10 0/0
U16m | 23.09.2023 | LM 1. Runde | Schwerin
8 16/16
U16m | 03.12.2023 | LM 2. Runde | Rostock (PSV)
9 18/18
U16m | 20.01.2024 | LM Finale | Bergen auf Rügen (VCG)
6 11/11
U16 weiblich | Landesmeisterschaft
15 0/0
U16w | 23.09.2023 | LM 1. Runde - Regio | Neubrandenburg
6 9/9
U16w | 23.09.2023 | LM 1. Runde - Regio | Rostock (PSV)
8 16/16
U16w | 25.11.2023 | LM 2. Runde Quali I | Parchim
6 11/11
U16w | 25.11.2023 | LM 2. Runde Quali II | Stralsund
8 18/18
U16w | 13.01.2024 | LM Finale B-Pool | Malchin
8 16/16
U16w | 13.01.2024 | LM Finale | Neubrandenburg
5 10/10
U16w | 13./14.04.2024 | Deutsche Meisterschaft
1 0/0
U18 männlich | Landesmeisterschaft
11 0/0
U18m | 11.11.2023 | LM 1. Runde | Rostock (SVW)
5 10/10
U18m | 12.11.2023 | LM 1. Runde | Rostock (PSV)
6 11/11
U18m | 16.12.2023 | LM 2. Runde - Quali II | Stralsund
6 11/11
U18m | 17.12.2023 | LM 2. Runde - Quali I | Stralsund
5 10/10
U18m | 28.01.2024 | LM B-Finale | Stralsund
4 6/6
U18m | 28.01.2024 | LM Finale | Schwerin
6 11/11
U18m | 04.&05.05.2024 | Deutsche Meisterschaft
1 0/1
U18 weiblich | Landesmeisterschaft
16 0/0
U18w | 05.11.2023 | LM 1. Runde | Schwerin
5 6/6
U18w | 05.11.2023 | LM 1. Runde | Rostock (PSV)
5 10/10
U18w | 05.11.2023 | LM 1. Runde | Stralendorf
5 6/6
U18w | 09.12.2023 | LM 2. Runde - Quali I | Neubrandenburg
6 11/11
U18w | 10.12.2023 | LM 2. Runde - Quali II | Rostock (SVW)
7 11/11
U18w | 28.01.2024 | LM B-Finale | Malchin
5 10/10
U18w | 28.01.2024 | LM Finale | Rostock (SVW)
5 10/10
U18w | 04.&05.05.2024 | Deutsche Meisterschaft
2 0/1
U20 männlich | Landesmeisterschaft
4 0/0
U20m | 21.01.2024 | LM Finale | Schwerin
4 6/6
U20 weiblich | Landesmeisterschaft
9 0/0
U20w | 21.10.2023 | LM Vorrunde I | Stralsund
4 6/6
U20w | 21.10.2023 | LM Vorrunde II | SV Warnemünde
4 6/6
U20w | 13.01.2024 | LM Finale | Schwerin
5 10/10
U20w | 14.01.2024 | Final-B-Pool | Schwaan
3 3/3

2023/24 - VJMV | Landespokal - Halle

Teams Spiele
U12 männlich | Landespokal
9 0/0
U12m | 18.11.2023 | LP Vorrunde | Rostock (SVW)
7 16/16
U12m | 14.01.2024 | LP Finale | Schwerin
8 16/16
U12 weiblich | Landespokal
25 0/0
U12w | 18.11.2023 | LP Vorrunde I | Rostock (SVW)
7 16/16
U12w | 18.11.2023 | LP Vorrunde II | Ferdinandshof
8 16/16
U12w | 19.11.2023 | LP Vorrunde III | Schwerin
9 18/18
U12w | 21.01.2024 | LP Finale A | Ueckermünde
8 16/16
U12w | 21.01.2024 | LP Finale B-Cup | Rostock (HSG)
9 18/18
U12w | 21.01.2024 | LP Finale C-Cup | Stralendorf
5 10/10
U13 männlich | Landespokal
8 0/0
U13m | 28.04.2024 | LP Vorrunde | Rostock [SVW]
4 8/8
** U13m | 25.05.2024 | LP Finale | Rostock [SVW]
1 0/3
U13m | 25.05.2024 | LP Finale | Rostock [SVW]
5 10/10
U13 weiblich | Landespokal
20 0/0
U13w | 28.04.2024 | LP Vorrunde a | Rostock [SVW]
6 11/11
U13w | 28.04.2024 | LP Vorrunde b | Schwaan
6 11/11
U13w | 27.04.2024 | LP Vorrunde c | Neubrandenburg
5 10/10
U13w | 25.05.2024 | LP Finale A | Parchim
8 16/16
U13w | 25.05.2024 | LP Finale B | Rostock [HSG]
6 11/11
U14 männlich | Landespokal
6 0/0
U14m | 04.05.2024 | LP Finale | Greifswald
6 11/11
U14 weiblich | Landespokal
14 0/0
U14w | 10.03.2024 | LP Vorrunde a | Stralendorf
4 6/6
U14w | 10.03.2024 | LP Vorrunde b | Rostock [PSV]
6 9/9
U14w | 04.05.2024 | LP A-Finale | Stralendorf
5 10/10
U14w | 04.05.2024 | LP B-Finale | Rostock [HSG]
4 10/10
U15 männlich | Landespokal
8 0/0
U15m | 13.01.2024 | LP Vorrunde | Ferdinandshof
8 16/16
U15m | 20.04.2024 | LP Finale | Ferdinandhof
5 10/10
U15 weiblich | Landespokal
6 0/0
U15w | 20.01.2024 | LP Vorrunde | Ferdinandshof
6 10/10
U15w | 27.04.2024 neu | LP Finale | Klütz / Boltenhagen
5 10/10
U16 männlich | Landespokal
11 0/0
U16m | 13.04.2024 | LP Finale | Greifswald
6 9/9
U16 weiblich | Landespokal
11 0/0
U16w | 16.03.2024 | LP Vorrunde | Boltenhagen
8 16/16
U16w | 13.04.2024 | LP Finale | Stralendorf
8 18/18
U18 männlich | Landespokal
10 0/0
U18m | 10.03.2024 | LP Vorrunde | Neubrandenburg
6 9/9
U18m | 04.05.2024 | LP Finale | Stralsund
8 16/16
U18 weiblich | Landespokal
8 0/0
U18w | 10.03.2024 | LP Vorrunde | Rostock [SVW]
6 9/9
U18w | 04.05.2024 | LP Finale | Warnemünde
4 6/6
U20 männlich | Landespokal
2 0/0
U20 weiblich | Landespokal
5 0/0
U20w | 07.04.2024 | LP Finale | Rostock [SVW]
4 6/6