Teams | Spiele | |
---|---|---|
NDM U14m
|
6 | 13/13 |
NDM U14w
|
6 | 13/13 |
NDM U16m
|
6 | 13/13 |
NDM U16w
|
8 | 22/22 |
NDM U18m | 23./24.03.2019 | Schwerin
|
6 | 13/13 |
NDM U18w | 23./24.03.2019 | Neubrandenburg
|
6 | 13/13 |
NDM U20m
|
6 | 13/13 |
NDM U20w
|
6 | 13/13 |
Spielfest U13m | 15./16.06.2019 | Schwerin
|
8 | 22/22 |
Spielfest U13w | 15./16.06.2019 | Parchim
|
10 | 30/30 |
Teams | Spiele | |
---|---|---|
U12 männlich | Landesmeisterschaft
|
11 | 0/0 |
U12m | 16.03.2019 |Qualifikation LM Finale | Rostock
|
8 | 18/18 |
U12m | 11.05.2019 | Finale LM / VJMV | Greifswald
|
6 | 11/11 |
U12m | 11.05.2019 | VJMV-Turnier | Greifswald
|
5 | 10/10 |
U12 weiblich | Landesmeisterschaft
|
24 | 0/0 |
U12w | 24.02.2019 | LM 1. Runde OST | Rostock
|
6 | 11/11 |
U12w | 24.02.2019 | LM 1. Runde NORDWEST | Malchow
|
5 | 0/10 |
U12w | 24.02.2019 | LM 1. Runde SÜDWEST | Stralendorf
|
7 | 12/12 |
U12w | 16.03.2019 | ZR A | Malchin
|
5 | 10/10 |
U12w | 16.03.2019 | ZR B | Ferdinandshof
|
5 | 10/10 |
U12w | 16.03.2019 | ZR C | Schwerin
|
6 | 11/11 |
U12w | 11.05.2019 | Finale LM | Neubrandenburg
|
6 | 11/11 |
U12w | 12.05.2019 | VJMV-Turnier | Stralendorf
|
8 | 16/16 |
U12w | 12.05.2019 | VJMV-Spielefest | Schwaan
|
9 | 18/18 |
U13 männlich | Landesmeisterschaft
|
9 | 0/0 |
U13m | 02.12.2018 |Qualifikation LM Finale | Greifswald
|
8 | 16/16 |
U13m | 30.03.2019 | Finale LM | Schwerin
|
4 | 6/6 |
U13m | 30.03.2019 | VJMV-Turnier | Schwerin
|
5 | 0/10 |
U13 weiblich | Landesmeisterschaft
|
22 | 0/0 |
U13w | 20.10.2018 | LM 1. Runde OST | Stralsund
|
7 | 16/16 |
U13w | 21.10.2018 | LM 1. Runde NORDWEST | Schwaan
|
6 | 15/15 |
U13w | 28.10.2018 | LM 1. Runde SÜDWEST | Parchim
|
9 | 18/18 |
U13w | 02.12.2018 | LM Zwischenrunde A | Rostock/Warnemünde
|
8 | 16/16 |
U13w | 02.12.2018 | LM Zwischenrunde B | Neubrandenburg
|
5 | 10/10 |
U13w | 02.12.2018 | LM Zwischenrunde C | Malchow
|
7 | 16/16 |
U13w | 30.03.2019 | Finale LM | Ueckermünde
|
9 | 21/21 |
U13w | 31.03.2019 | VJMV-Turnier | Schwerin
|
11 | 25/25 |
U14 männlich | Landesmeisterschaft
|
6 | 0/0 |
U14m | 09.12.2018 | Quali LM | Warnemünde
|
5 | 6/6 |
U14m | 26.01.2019 | LM-Finale | Rehna
|
5 | 10/10 |
U14 weiblich | Landesmeisterschaft
|
18 | 0/0 |
U14w | 27.10.2018 | LM 1. Runde OST | Malchin
|
5 | 10/10 |
U14w | 27.10.2018 | LM 1. Runde NORDWEST | Rostock
|
6 | 15/15 |
U14w | 27.10.2018 | LM 1. Runde LM SÜDWEST | Pampow
|
6 | 15/15 |
U14w | 09.12.2018 | LM Zwischenrunde A | Schwerin
|
5 | 10/10 |
U14w | 09.12.2018 | LM Zwischenrunde B | Schwaan
|
6 | 10/10 |
U14w | 09.12.2018 | LM Zwischenrunde C | Greifswald
|
6 | 10/10 |
U14w | 27.01.2019 | LM - Finale | Stralsund
|
6 | 13/13 |
U14w | 03.03.2019 | VJMV-Turnier | Klütz/Boltenhagen
|
9 | 18/18 |
U16 männlich | Landesmeisterschaft
|
5 | 0/0 |
U16m | 18.11.2018 | Quali LM Finale | Greifswald
|
5 | 10/10 |
U16m | 23.02.2019 | Finale Landesmeisterschaft | Schwerin
|
5 | 10/10 |
U16 weiblich | Landesmeisterschaft
|
10 | 0/0 |
U16w | 21.10.2018 | 1. Runde LM | Pampow
|
9 | 18/18 |
U16w | 24.11.2018 | Zwischenrunde | Neubrandenburg
|
9 | 18/18 |
U16w | 23.02.2019 | Finale LM | Schwerin
|
4 | 6/6 |
U16w | 23.02.2019 | VJMV-Turnier | Rostock
|
3 | 3/3 |
U18 männlich | Landesmeisterschaft
|
4 | 0/0 |
U18m | 15.12.2018 | Quali LM Finale | Rehna
|
4 | 6/6 |
U18m | 20.01.2019 | LM Finale | Greifswald
|
4 | 6/6 |
U18 weiblich | Landesmeisterschaft
|
13 | 0/0 |
U18w | 28.10.2018 | LM 1. Runde OST | Neubrandenburg
|
4 | 6/6 |
U18w | 28.10.2018 | LM 1. Runde WEST | Malchow
|
5 | 10/10 |
U18w | 08.12.2018 | LM Zwischenrunde A | Greifswald
|
6 | 10/10 |
U18w | 08.12.2018 | LM Zwischenrunde B | Warnemünde
|
6 | 10/10 |
U18w | 27.01.2018 | LM-Finale | Neustrelitz
|
6 | 13/13 |
U18w | NEU: 28.04.2019 | VJMV-Turnier | Neustrelitz
|
2 | 0/0 |
U20 männlich | Landesmeisterschaft
|
5 | 0/0 |
U20m | 18.11.2018 | Quali LM Finale | Neustrelitz
|
5 | 10/10 |
U20m | 23.02.2019 | LM-Finale | Warnemünde
|
5 | 10/10 |
U20 weiblich | Landesmeisterschaft
|
6 | 0/0 |
U20w | 23.02.2019 | LM-Finale | Rostock
|
6 | 11/11 |
Teams | Spiele | |
---|---|---|
U12 männlich | Landespokal
|
8 | 0/0 |
U12m | 25.11.2018 | Vorrunde Landespokal | Rostock
|
8 | 9/9 |
U12m | 26.01.2019 | LP-Finale | Schwerin
|
5 | 10/10 |
U12 weiblich | Landespokal
|
17 | 0/0 |
U12w | 24.11.2018 | LP Vorrunde 1 | Ferdinandshof
|
5 | 10/10 |
U12w | 25.11.2018 | LP Vorrunde 2 | Schwaan
|
5 | 6/6 |
U12w | 24.11.2018 | LP Vorrunde 3 | Parchim
|
7 | 16/16 |
U12w | 26.01.2019 | Finale-LP | Ueckermünde
|
7 | 11/11 |
U12w | 27.01.2019 | VJMV-Pokal 2019 | Malchow
|
10 | 25/25 |
U13 männlich | Landespokal
|
8 | 0/0 |
U13m | 11.11.2018 | LP Vorrunde | Greifswald
|
8 | 16/16 |
U13m | 03.03.2019 | Finale LP | Stralsund
|
6 | 9/9 |
U13 weiblich | Landespokal
|
21 | 0/0 |
U13w | 11.11.2018 | LP Vorrunde 1 | Schwerin
|
6 | 9/9 |
U13w | 11.11.2018 | LP Vorrunde 2 | Warnemünde
|
7 | 16/16 |
U13w | 10.11.2018 | LP Vorrunde 3 | Greifswald
|
8 | 16/16 |
U13w | 02.03.2019 | Finale Landespokal | Stralsund
|
9 | 18/18 |
U13w | 03.03.2019 | VJMV-Pokal | Schwerin
|
10 | 18/18 |
U14 männlich | Landespokal
|
6 | 0/0 |
U14m | 09.03.2019 | LP Vorrunde | Rehna
|
5 | 10/10 |
U14m | 06.04.2019 | LP Finale | Greifswald
|
4 | 6/6 |
U14 weiblich | Landespokal
|
17 | 0/0 |
U14w | 09.03.2019 | LP Vorrunde 1 | Ferdinandshof
|
5 | 10/10 |
U14w | 09.03.2019 | LP Vorrunde 2 | Rostock
|
6 | 9/9 |
U14w | 10.03.2019 | LP Vorrunde 3 | Stralendorf
|
5 | 10/10 |
U14w | 06.04.2019 | LP Finale | Neubrandenburg
|
5 | 10/10 |
U14w | 06.04.2019 | VJMV-Pokal | Warnemünde
|
8 | 18/18 |
U16 männlich | Landespokal
|
5 | 0/0 |
U16m | 10.03.2019 | LP-Vorrunde | Rostock
|
5 | 10/10 |
U16m | 27.04.2019 | LP-Finale | Rehna
|
5 | 10/10 |
U16 weiblich | Landespokal
|
10 | 0/0 |
U16w | 12.01.2019 | LP Vorrunde | Neubrandenburg
|
7 | 16/16 |
U16w | 27.04.2019 | LP Finale | Rostock/Warnemünde
|
3 | 3/3 |
U16w | 27.04.2019 | VJMV-Pokal | Rostock/Warnemünde
|
5 | 10/10 |
U18 männlich | Landespokal
|
4 | 0/0 |
U18m | 27.01.2018 | LP Vorrunde | Rehna
|
4 | 6/6 |
U18m | 07.04.2018 | LP Finale | Greifswald
|
4 | 6/6 |
U18 weiblich | Landespokal
|
9 | 0/0 |
U18w | 10.11.218 | LP Vorrunde | Rostock
|
9 | 18/18 |
U18w | 07.04.218 | LP Finale | Stralendorf
|
7 | 12/12 |
U20 männlich | Landespokal
|
5 | 0/0 |
U20m | 01.12.2018 | LP Vorrunde | Rostock
|
5 | 10/10 |
U20m | 28.04.2019 | LP-Finale | Schwerin
|
3 | 3/3 |
U20 weiblich | Landespokal
|
4 | 0/0 |
U20w | 28.04.2019 | LP-Finale | Neustrelitz
|
3 | 3/3 |