U13 weiblich | Landesmeisterschaft
zurück
Gesamttabelle
Spiele
Mannschaften
Info
Karte
#
Mannschaft
TSV Malchin II
TSV Malchin I
Schweriner SC IV
Schweriner SC III
Schweriner SC II
Schweriner SC I
SV Warnemünde
SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
SC Neubrandenburg
PSV Rostock III
PSV Rostock II
PSV Rostock I
Malchower SV 90
MSV Pampow II
MSV Pampow I
HSG Uni Rostock
ESV Turbine Greifswald
1. VC Stralsund
1. VC Parchim II
1. VC Parchim I
U13w | 20.10.2018 | LM 1. Runde OST | Stralsund
#
Mannschaft
1
ESV Turbine Greifswald
2
1. VC Stralsund
3
SC Neubrandenburg
4
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
5
SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof
6
TSV Malchin I
7
TSV Malchin II
U13w | 21.10.2018 | LM 1. Runde NORDWEST | Schwaan
#
Mannschaft
1
HSG Uni Rostock
2
Malchower SV 90
3
SV Warnemünde
4
PSV Rostock II
5
PSV Rostock I
6
PSV Rostock III
U13w | 28.10.2018 | LM 1. Runde SÜDWEST | Parchim
#
Mannschaft
1
1. VC Parchim I
2
Schweriner SC I
3
1. VC Parchim II
4
Schweriner SC II
5
Schweriner SC III
6
VV Bergen
7
MSV Pampow I
8
Schweriner SC IV
9
MSV Pampow II
U13w | 02.12.2018 | LM Zwischenrunde A | Rostock/Warnemünde
#
Mannschaft
1
Schweriner SC I
2
ESV Turbine Greifswald
3
TSV Malchin I
4
Schweriner SC III
5
Schweriner SC IV
6
PSV Rostock I
7
SV Warnemünde
8
TSV Malchin II
U13w | 02.12.2018 | LM Zwischenrunde B | Neubrandenburg
#
Mannschaft
1
SC Neubrandenburg
2
1. VC Stralsund
3
HSG Uni Rostock
4
Schweriner SC II
5
SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof
U13w | 02.12.2018 | LM Zwischenrunde C | Malchow
#
Mannschaft
1
1. VC Parchim I
2
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
3
MSV Pampow I
4
1. VC Parchim II
5
Malchower SV 90
6
VV Bergen
7
PSV Rostock II
U13w | 30.03.2019 | Finale LM | Ueckermünde
#
Mannschaft
1
1. VC Parchim I
2
SC Neubrandenburg
3
Schweriner SC I
4
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
5
1. VC Stralsund
6
ESV Turbine Greifswald
7
HSG Uni Rostock
8
MSV Pampow I
9
TSV Malchin I
U13w | 31.03.2019 | VJMV-Turnier | Schwerin
#
Mannschaft
1
1. VC Parchim II
2
Schweriner SC III
3
Schweriner SC II
4
SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof
5
Malchower SV 90
6
Schweriner SC IV
7
VV Bergen
8
SV Warnemünde
9
TSV Malchin II
10
PSV Rostock I
11
PSV Rostock II